De details zijn hier te vinden: Uitslagen DMN van Opstal
DMN 1 Ballroom Open Klasse - A | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | MARKS | Nummer | |
1 | Marten Vaassen & Judith Knol | Wensink | F | 37 | ||
2 | Patrick de Jonge & Bernadette Meijer | Love 2 Move | F | 40 | ||
3 | Sebastiaan Jansen & Lilian Bonekamp | Wensink | F | 45 | ||
4 | Willem Pannekoek & Eliza Brom | Wensink | F | 53 | ||
5 | Brian Schut & Samantha Berends | Parmentier | F | 14 | ||
6 | Ties Haarbrink & Suzanne Kerkhof | Fred | F | 49 | ||
7 | Toine Hagendijk & Fleur Luijten | van Opstal | 2 | 4 | 50 | |
DMN 1 Ballroom Open Klasse - B | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | MARKS | Nummer | |
1 | Stijn Konings & Laura Koppens | van Opstal | F | 47 | ||
2 | Jim van Bergen & Julia Bouwens | van Opstal | F | 26 | ||
3 | Beau Maas & Janneke Hamers | van Opstal | F | 11 | ||
4 | Leon Hagendijk & Pip van Ham | van Opstal | F | 32 | ||
5 | Kevin Klarenbeek & Mariska Rooth | Dance-Point | F | 30 | ||
6 | Maxim van Someren & Anoushka Moll | van Opstal | F | 38 | ||
DMN 1 Latin Open Klasse - A | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | MARKS | Nummer | |
1 | Marten Vaassen & Judith Knol | Wensink | F | 37 | ||
2 | Maarten van Riel & Naomi Dominicus | van Opstal | F | 34 | ||
3 | Patrick de Jonge & Bernadette Meijer | Love 2 Move | F | 40 | ||
4 | Brian Schut & Samantha Berends | Parmentier | F | 14 | ||
5 | Beau Maas & Janneke Hamers | van Opstal | F | 11 | ||
6 | Dave Emons & Bianca Smits | van Opstal | F | 15 | ||
7 | Jim van Bergen & Julia Bouwens | van Opstal | 2 | 4 | 26 | |
DMN 1 Latin Open Klasse - B | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | MARKS | Nummer | |
1 | Ties Haarbrink & Suzanne Kerkhof | Fred | F | 49 | ||
2 | Stijn Konings & Laura Koppens | van Opstal | F | 47 | ||
3 | Sebastiaan Jansen & Lilian Bonekamp | Wensink | F | 45 | ||
4 | Willem Pannekoek & Eliza Brom | Wensink | F | 53 | ||
5 | Toine Hagendijk & Fleur Luijten | van Opstal | F | 50 | ||
6 | Leon Hagendijk & Pip van Ham | van Opstal | F | 32 | ||
7 | Kevin Klarenbeek & Mariska Rooth | Dance-Point | 2 | 1 | 30 | |
8 | Maxim van Someren & Anoushka Moll | van Opstal | 2 | 0 | 38 | |
DMN 1 Ballroom Wedstrijdklasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | MARKS | Nummer | |
1 | Reynier Burnaby Lautier & Melline Schilham | Dance-Point | F | 43 | ||
2 | Justin Krijger & Lorraine Voorn | Fun to Dance | F | 29 | ||
3 | Marco Eijssens & Linda Eijssens | Ilse Lans | F | 36 | ||
DMN 1 Latin Wedstrijdklasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | MARKS | Nummer | |
1 | Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luiten | van Opstal | F | 54 | ||
2 | Marco Eijssens & Linda Eijssens | Ilse Lans | F | 36 | ||
3 | Wouter Stroes & Milou Deenen | van Opstal | F | 55 | ||
4 | Kevin Wijnans & Esmée Hermans | van Opstal | F | 31 | ||
5 | Jean-Paul Hoppenbrouwers & Karjolieke van Broekhoven | van Opstal | F | 25 | ||
6 | Wendell Potters & Inge Zeebregts | van Opstal | F | 51 | ||
7 | Bram Paulissen & Emilie Paulissen | van Opstal | 2 | 0 | 13 | |
DMN 2 Ballroom Open Klasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | MARKS | Nummer | |
1 | Ben van Hussen & Nel van Hussen | De Rijk | F | 12 | ||
2 | Fokke Zijlstra & Els Zijlstra-Koppelman | Fred | F | 17 | ||
3 | Hugo Janzen & Karin Liefhebber | De Rijk | F | 22 | ||
4 | Marcel Overeem & Marijke Davans | Annemieke | F | 35 | ||
5 | Jan Wiersma & Ingrid Wiersma | Dance-Point | F | 24 | ||
6 | René Lauterslager & Astrid Lauterslager | Dance-Point | F | 42 | ||
7 | Wijbo Oosterhoff & Petra Rebel | Dance-Point | 2 | 2 | 52 | |
8 | John Wijling & Jeannette Tonjes | Cools | 2 | 1 | 28 | |
DMN 2 Latin Open Klasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | MARKS | Nummer | |
1 | Henk Bours & Miriam Bours | van Opstal | F | 21 | ||
2 | Marcel Overeem & Marijke Davans | Annemieke | F | 35 | ||
3 | Jan Wiersma & Ingrid Wiersma | Dance-Point | F | 24 | ||
4 | Fokke Zijlstra & Els Zijlstra-Koppelman | Fred | F | 17 | ||
5 | René Lauterslager & Astrid Lauterslager | Dance-Point | F | 42 | ||
6 | Wijbo Oosterhoff & Petra Rebel | Dance-Point | F | 52 | ||
DMN 2 Ballroom Wedstrijdklasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | MARKS | Nummer | |
1 | Eric Voorn & Charlotte Voorn | Fun to Dance | F | 16 | ||
2 | John Stam & Anita van Dijk | Fun to Dance | F | 27 | ||
3 | Jan Gerwig & Martha Gerwig | Fred | F | 23 | ||
4 | Frank Severs & Jose Severs | Fred | F | 18 | ||
5 | Peter vander Ven & Linda vander Ven | Fun to Dance | F | 41 | ||
6 | Taco van Ommeren & Ilona Ederveen | De Rijk | F | 48 | ||
=7 | Gregorius Schoenmaeckers & Janny Schoenmaeckers | Dance-Point | 2 | 4 | 19 | |
=7 | Hans Noordanus & Ellen Noordanus | Dennis Voermans | 2 | 4 | 20 | |
9 | Michiel van Pomeren & Sylvia van Pomeren | Fun to Dance | 2 | 1 | 39 |