De details zijn hier te vinden: Uitslagen DMN Wensink 2015
EVENT 11 | DMN 1 Ballroom Open Klasse - A | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 54 | F | 1 | Brian Brussee & Gabriella Derias | Parmentier | |
2 | 35 | F | 2 | Bram Beers & Christy Wils | Dance-Point | |
3 | 12 | F | 3 | Sjoerd Bergsma & Simone Hayen | Wensink | |
4 | 58 | F | 4 | Patrick de Jonge & Bernadette Meijer | Parmentier | |
5 | 36 | F | 5 | Johan Stroomer & Fleur Kohler | Dance-Point | |
6 | 57 | F | 6 | Brian Schut & Samantha Berends | Parmentier | |
=7 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 7,5 | Sebastiaan Jansen & Lilian Bonekamp | Wensink |
=7 | 50 | 2 | 3 | 7,5 | John Douma & Linsey Dekker | van den Berg |
9 | 56 | 2 | 2 | 9 | Paul Knaup & Veronique Knaup | Parmentier |
10 | 55 | 2 | 1 | 10 | Matthew van Eekelen & Demi Klomp | Parmentier |
EVENT 12 | DMN 1 Ballroom Open Klasse - B | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 31 | F | 1 | Marten Vaassen & Judith Knol | Wensink | |
2 | 52 | F | 2 | Gerard Tijsseling & Madeleine Vermeij | Annemieke | |
3 | 37 | F | 3 | Ruben Lam & Sabrina Maat | Dance-Point | |
4 | 14 | F | 4 | Willem Pannekoek & Eliza Brom | Wensink | |
5 | 16 | F | 5 | Wesley Bouwman & Suzanne Neuleman | Wensink | |
6 | 30 | F | 6 | Melissa van Trijp & Yara Rietveld | Wensink | |
=7 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 7,5 | Davis Radstaat & Tamara Joostan | Wensink |
=7 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 7,5 | Luca Recca & Lotte Adema | Wensink |
9 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 9 | Ype Faber & Zoe Emans | Wensink |
EVENT 21 | DMN 1 Latin Open Klasse - A | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 54 | F | 1 | Brian Brussee & Gabriella Derias | Parmentier | |
2 | 37 | F | 2 | Ruben Lam & Sabrina Maat | Dance-Point | |
3 | 31 | F | 3 | Marten Vaassen & Judith Knol | Wensink | |
4 | 15 | F | 4 | Sebastiaan Jansen & Lilian Bonekamp | Wensink | |
5 | 29 | F | 5 | Luca Recca & Lotte Adema | Wensink | |
6 | 12 | F | 6 | Sjoerd Bergsma & Simone Hayen | Wensink | |
7 | 58 | 2 | 4 | 7 | Patrick de Jonge & Bernadette Meijer | Parmentier |
8 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 8 | Bram Beers & Christy Wils | Dance-Point |
9 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 9 | Johan Stroomer & Fleur Kohler | Dance-Point |
EVENT 22 | DMN 1 Latin Open Klasse - B | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 57 | F | 1 | Brian Schut & Samantha Berends | Parmentier | |
2 | 56 | F | 2 | Paul Knaup & Veronique Knaup | Parmentier | |
3 | 55 | F | 3 | Matthew van Eekelen & Demi Klomp | Parmentier | |
4 | 17 | F | 4 | Ype Faber & Zoe Emans | Wensink | |
5 | 14 | F | 5 | Willem Pannekoek & Eliza Brom | Wensink | |
6 | 16 | F | 6 | Wesley Bouwman & Suzanne Neuleman | Wensink | |
7 | 30 | F | 7 | Melissa van Trijp & Yara Rietveld | Wensink | |
8 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 8 | Davis Radstaat & Tamara Joostan | Wensink |
EVENT 30 | DMN 1 Ballroom Wedstrijdklasse | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 38 | F | 1 | Sander Lam & Amber van Schaik | Dance-Point | |
EVENT 40 | DMN 1 Latin Wedstrijdklasse | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 48 | F | 1 | Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luiten | van Opstal | |
2 | 49 | F | 2 | Jean Paul Hoppenbrouwers & Karjolieke van Broekhoven | van Opstal | |
3 | 46 | F | 3 | Kevin Wijnans & Esmee Hermans | van Opstal | |
4 | 23 | F | 4 | Dirk de Goede & Daphne de Goede | Wensink | |
5 | 18 | F | 5 | Craig Brom & Esther Buitenhuis | Wensink | |
6 | 24 | F | 6 | Simon de Been & Lyzette Kaal | Wensink | |
=7 | 38 | 2 | 6 | 7,5 | Sander Lam & Amber van Schaik | Dance-Point |
=7 | 47 | 2 | 6 | 7,5 | Bram Paulissen & Emilie van Dun | van Opstal |
EVENT 50 | DMN 2 Ballroom Open Klasse | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 11 | F | 1 | Michel Luiten & Anja Sloot | de Vos | |
2 | 19 | F | 2 | Jos Soulier & Hetty Soulier | Wensink | |
3 | 51 | F | 3 | Ronald van Dijk & Wendy van Dijk | van den Berg | |
4 | 20 | F | 4 | Peter Spekschoor & Jacqueline van Breukelen | Wensink | |
5 | 42 | F | 5 | Ben van Hussen & Nel van Hussen | De Rijk | |
6 | 44 | F | 6 | Stefan van der Knaap & Esther van der Knaap | De Rijk | |
7 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 7 | Marco Raven & Lucretia Oosterwijk | Wensink |
8 | 53 | 3 | 2 | 8 | Marcel Overeem & Marijke Davans | Annemieke |
9 | 43 | 3 | 1 | 9 | Jeroen Versteeg & Claudia Versteeg | De Rijk |
10 | 45 | 3 | 0 | 10 | Fokke Zijlstra & Els Zijlstra | De Rijk |
11 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 11 | Albert Pieper & Natasja Pieper | Wensink |
=12 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 12,5 | Bert Mast & Lyonne van Voorthuisen | Wensink |
=12 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 12,5 | Wijbo Oosterhoff & Petra Rebel | Dance-Point |
14 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 14 | Jan Wiersma & Ingrid Wiersma | Dance-Point |
EVENT 60 | DMN 2 Latin Open Klasse | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 19 | F | 1 | Jos Soulier & Hetty Soulier | Wensink | |
2 | 20 | F | 2 | Peter Spekschoor & Jacqueline van Breukelen | Wensink | |
3 | 53 | F | 3 | Marcel Overeem & Marijke Davans | Annemieke | |
4 | 44 | F | 4 | Stefan van der Knaap & Esther van der Knaap | De Rijk | |
5 | 45 | F | 5 | Fokke Zijlstra & Els Zijlstra | De Rijk | |
6 | 22 | F | 6 | Marco Raven & Lucretia Oosterwijk | Wensink | |
7 | 43 | 3 | 5 | 7 | Jeroen Versteeg & Claudia Versteeg | De Rijk |
8 | 42 | 3 | 0 | 8 | Ben van Hussen & Nel van Hussen | De Rijk |
9 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 9 | Albert Pieper & Natasja Pieper | Wensink |
=10 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 10,5 | Bert Mast & Lyonne van Voorthuisen | Wensink |
=10 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 10,5 | Jan Wiersma & Ingrid Wiersma | Dance-Point |
EVENT 70 | DMN 2 Ballroom Wedstrijdklasse | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 41 | F | 1 | Jan Gerwig & Martha Gerwig | De Rijk | |
2 | 21 | F | 2 | Bertus Vredenberg & Yvonne Vredenberg | Wensink | |
3 | 39 | F | 3 | Taco van Ommeren & Ilona Ederveen | De Rijk | |
4 | 40 | F | 4 | Frank Severs & José Severs | De Rijk | |
5 | 59 | F | 5 | Hans Noordanus & Ellen Noordanus | Parmentier | |
6 | 34 | F | 6 | Gregorius Schoenmaeckers & Janny Schoenmaeckers | Dance-Point |