De details zijn hier te vinden: Uitslagen DMN van Opstal 2014
Uitslagen wedstrijd bij: van Opstal 13-04-2014 | |||||||
DMN1 Ballroom | |||||||
Hoofdklasse | Ranking | ||||||
1 | Rick van der Heiden & Eline Rijnja | De Rijk | 6 | ||||
2 | Vincent Zweije & Matilda Troost | De Rijk | 5 | ||||
3 | Geert van Gorkum & Jennifer Groeneveld | van Opstal | 4 | ||||
A-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Reynier Burnaby Lautier & Melline Schilham | Dance-Point | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Kasper Wensing & Ellen Bannink | Wensink | 2,5 | 11 | |||
3 | Jelle Postma & Nienke van der Linden | Dance-Point | 2 | 7,5 | |||
4 | Remco Verhoeven & Josee Verhoeven | Dance-Wing | 1,5 | 14 | |||
B-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Sander Lam & Amber van Schaik | Dance-Point | 3 | 8,5 | |||
2 | Simon de Been & Lyzette Kaal | Wensink | 2,5 | 2,5 | |||
3 | Patrick de Jonge & Bernadette Meijer | Parmentier | 2 | 8,5 | |||
4 | Tom de Ruijter & Caroline Burgers | Parmentier | 1,5 | 1,5 | |||
5 | Mark van der Werff & Karin van der Werff | Parmentier | 1 | 3 | |||
6 | Sebastiaan Jansen & Lilian Bonenkamp | Wensink | 0,5 | 1 | |||
C-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Stefan Noordergraaf & Mirthe van Esch | Step by Step | 3 | 6,5 | |||
2 | Gerard Tijsseling & Madeleine Vermeij | Annemieke | 2,5 | 8 | |||
3 | Mark Schroders & Shiva Schroders | Dancin'Motion | 2 | 2 | |||
4 | Alain Buijserd & Cathelijn Donraadt | De Rijk | 1,5 | 4,5 | |||
5 | Jeffrey Lindaart & Florinda Bakker | De Rijk | 1 | 1 | |||
6 | Brian Schut & Samantha Berends | Parmentier | 0,5 | 2 | |||
D-klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Matthew van Eekelen & Demi Klomp | Parmentier | 3 | 4,5 | |||
2 | Johan Stroomer & Fleur Köhler | Dance-Point | 2,5 | 2,5 | |||
3 | Sjoerd Bergsma & Simone Hayen | Wensink | 2 | Gepromoveerd | |||
4 | Bart Schilders & Rixt den Hoedt | van Opstal | 1,5 | 1,5 | |||
5 | Maarten van Riel & Demy Hermans | van Opstal | 1 | 1 | |||
6 | Yordan Mansvelde & Amber Schellekens | van Opstal | 0,5 | 0,5 | |||
2e jaars-klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Davis Radstaat & Tamara Joosten | Wensink | 3 | 9 | |||
1e jaars-klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Wendel Potters & Madelon van Loon | van Opstal | 3 | 3 | |||
Kids Klasse | |||||||
1 | Luca Recca & Lotte Adema | Wensink | |||||
2 | Indy van Oudheusden & Hailey onder de Elf | van Opstal | |||||
3 | Jules Engel & Janneke Hamers | van Opstal | |||||
DMN 1 Latin | |||||||
Hoofdklasse | Ranking | ||||||
1 | Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luijten | van Opstal | 6 | ||||
2 | Rob Clarys & Miloe Deenen | van Opstal | 5 | ||||
3 | Sebastiaan Brouwers & Valerie Rozenbrand | van Opstal | 4 | ||||
4 | Jelle Postma & Nienke van der Linden | Dance-Point | 3 | ||||
5 | Jan de Laure & Kim Leijten | van Opstal | 2 | ||||
6 | Bram Paulissen & Emilie van Dun | van Opstal | 1 | ||||
A-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Jean Paul Hoppenbrouwers & Karjolieke van Broekhoven | van Opstal | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Kevin Wijnans & Esmee Hermans | van Opstal | 2,5 | 13 | |||
3 | Ruud Martens & Christel v Helvoirt | van Opstal | 2 | 2 | |||
B-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Sander Lam & Amber van Schaik | Dance-Point | 3 | 5,5 | |||
2 | Simon de Been & Lyzette Kaal | Wensink | 2,5 | 12,5 | |||
3 | Tom de Ruijter & Caroline Burgers | Parmentier | 2 | 4 | |||
4 | Alain Buijserd & Cathelijn Donraadt | De Rijk | 1,5 | 5 | |||
5 | Patrick de Jonge & Bernadette Meijer | Parmentier | 1 | 9,5 | |||
6 | Christiaan Turkenburg & Simone Hennink | Cools | 0,5 | 0,5 | |||
C-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Dennis van der Linde & Annemarie Verhulst | van Opstal | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Sebastiaan Jansen & Lilian Bonenkamp | Wensink | 2,5 | Gepromoveerd | |||
3 | Stefan Noordergraaf & Mirthe van Esch | Step by Step | 2 | Gepromoveerd | |||
4 | Bram van Beem & Rosanna Laugs | Parmentier | 1,5 | 3,5 | |||
5 | Toine Hagendijk & Anne van Dun | van Opstal | 1 | 1 | |||
6 | Brian Schut & Samantha Berends | Parmentier | 0,5 | 4,5 | |||
D-klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Ruben Lam & Sabrina Maat | Dance-Point | 3 | 8,5 | |||
2 | Sjoerd Bergsma & Simone Hayen | Wensink | 2,5 | Gepromoveerd | |||
3 | Matthew van Eekelen & Demi Klomp | Parmentier | 2 | 4 | |||
4 | Johan Stroomer & Fleur Köhler | Dance-Point | 1,5 | 1,5 | |||
5 | Maarten van Riel & Demy Hermans | van Opstal | 1 | 1 | |||
6 | Jeffrey Lindaart & Florinda Bakker | De Rijk | 0,5 | 6 | |||
2e jaars-klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Davis Radstaat & Tamara Joosten | Wensink | 3 | 10 | |||
1e jaars-klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Wendel Potters & Madelon van Loon | van Opstal | 3 | 3 | |||
Kids klasse | |||||||
1 | Luca Recca & Lotte Adema | Wensink | |||||
2 | Indy van Oudheusden & Hailey onder de Elf | van Opstal | |||||
3 | Jules Engel & Janneke Hamers | van Opstal | |||||
DMN2 Ballroom | |||||||
Hoofdklasse | Ranking | ||||||
1 | Jan Gerwig & Martha Gerwig | De Rijk | 6 | ||||
2 | Ton Vis & Anja Vis | De Rijk | 5 | ||||
3 | Lex van Kerkwijk & Marjan van Kerkwijk | Parmentier | 4 | ||||
4 | Frank Severs & José Severs | De Rijk | 3 | ||||
5 | Bertus Vredenberg & Yvonne Vredenberg | Wensink | 2 | ||||
6 | Taco van Ommeren & Ilona Ederveen | De Rijk | 1 | ||||
A-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Alex de Zwart & Angelique Ent | De Rijk | 3 | Gepromoveerd | |||
2 | Jos Soulier & Hetty Soulier | Wensink | 2,5 | 5,5 | |||
B-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Michel Luiten & Anja Sloot | de Vos | 3 | 12 | |||
2 | Bart Brouwers & Nicole Brouwers | van Opstal | 2,5 | 9,5 | |||
3 | Frans Peeters & Ingrid v Meurs | van Opstal | 2 | 2 | |||
4 | Ernst Pikker & Ans Pikker | Dance-Point | 1,5 | 11 | |||
C-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Fokke Zijlstra & Els Zijlstra | De Rijk | 3 | Gepromoveerd | |||
2 | Peter Heesterbeek & Marjo Heesterbeek | Dancin'Motion | 2,5 | 2,5 | |||
3 | Ronald van der Veer & Rianne van der Veer | Dancin'Motion | 2 | 2 | |||
4 | Dirk Oetelaar & Joske Oetelaar | van Opstal | 1,5 | 1,5 | |||
2e jaars-klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Eugene v Groendael & Stefanie Hamers | van Opstal | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Jeroen Versteeg & Claudia Versteeg | De Rijk | 2,5 | 8 | |||
DMN 2 Latin | |||||||
Hoofdklasse | Ranking | ||||||
1 | Dennis Geurtsen & Angela Geurtsen | De Rijk | 6 | ||||
2 | Alex de Zwart & Angelique Ent | De Rijk | 5 | ||||
A-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Lex van Kerkwijk & Marjan van Kerkwijk | Parmentier | 3 | 17,5 | |||
2 | Jos Soulier & Hetty Soulier | Wensink | 2,5 | 5,5 | |||
3 | Ben van Hussen & Nel van Hussen | De Rijk | 2 | 11,5 | |||
B-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Bart Brouwers & Nicole Brouwers | van Opstal | 3 | 7 | |||
2 | Michel Luiten & Anja Sloot | de Vos | 2,5 | 4,5 | |||
3 | Ernst Pikker & Ans Pikker | Dance-Point | 2 | Gepromoveerd | |||
C-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Fokke Zijlstra & Els Zijlstra | De Rijk | 3 | 13,5 | |||
2 | Dirk Oetelaar & Joske Oetelaar | van Opstal | 2,5 | 4,5 | |||
2e jaars-klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Eugene v Groendael & Stefanie Hamers | van Opstal | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Jeroen Versteeg & Claudia Versteeg | De Rijk | 2,5 | 8,5 | |||
DMN 3 Ballroom | |||||||
1 | Jos Soulier & Hetty Soulier | Wensink | |||||
2 | Fokke Zijlstra & Els Zijlstra | De Rijk | |||||
3 | Dirk Oetelaar & Joske Oetelaar | van Opstal | |||||
4 | Peter Heesterbeek & Marjo Heesterbeek | Dancin'Motion | |||||
5 | Ernst Pikker & Ans Pikker | Dance-Point | |||||
DMN 3 Latin | |||||||
1 | Jos Soulier & Hetty Soulier | Wensink | |||||
2 | Fokke Zijlstra & Els Zijlstra | De Rijk | |||||
3 | Dirk Oetelaar & Joske Oetelaar | van Opstal | |||||
4 | Ernst Pikker & Ans Pikker | Dance-Point |