Uitslagen Senioren wedstrijd bij: Cervia 29-10-2011 | |||||||||
Senioren Ballroom | |||||||||
Hoofdklasse | Ranking | ||||||||
1 | Jan Gerwig | Martha Gerwig | de Rijk Nieuwegein | 6 | |||||
2 | Rick van der Heiden | Eline Rijnja | de Rijk Nieuwegein | 5 | |||||
3 | Rob Kokkeler | Patricia van Kuik | de Rijk Nieuwegein | 4 | |||||
4 | Rob Rasenberg | Rosita Rasenberg | van Opstal | 3 | |||||
5 | Evert Diepeveen | Margriet van Tuil | Cervia | 2 | |||||
6 | Selwyn van Diermen | Janny Albers | van den Berg | 1 | |||||
A-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||||
1 | Henk Koster | Linda Kloosterman | van den Berg | 3 | 3 | ||||
2 | Michael Kop | Chantal Rijnsdorp | de Rijk Utrecht | 2,5 | 2,5 | ||||
3 | Eduard Meijer | Arnieke van IJzendoorn | de Rijk Nieuwegein | 2 | 4,5 | ||||
4 | Fred Vogelaar | Annelies Vogelaar | Cervia | 1,5 | 1,5 | ||||
5 | Hans Noordanus | Ellen Noordanus | Parmentier | 1 | 9 | ||||
6 | Willem Loerakker | Laurie Naytowhow | Step by Step | 0,5 | 3,5 | ||||
B-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||||
1 | Alex van der Linden | Wendy van der Linden | Step by Step | 6 | Gepromoveerd | ||||
2 | Sebastiaan Pekelharing | Lonneke Altena | de Rijk Nieuwegein | 5 | 7 | ||||
3 | Lex van Kerkwijk | Marjan van Kerkwijk | Parmentier | 4 | 15 | ||||
4 | Arjan Doornekamp | Pauline Prosman | de Rijk Nieuwegein | 3 | 15 | ||||
5 | Dirk Westerhof | Mia Westerhof | Wensink | 2 | 2 | ||||
6 | Rens van de Schoot | Wenneke Hubeek | de Rijk Utrecht | 1 | 10 | ||||
C-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||||
1 | Rob Vahl | Jolande Vahl | van den Berg | 3 | 3 | ||||
2 | Paul Sparidaens | Miranda Sparidaens | van Opstal | 2,5 | 4,5 | ||||
3 | Wijbo Oosterhoff | Petra Rebel | Dance-Point | 2 | 2 | ||||
4 | Frank van Dun | Reinie van Dun | van Opstal | 1,5 | 7 | ||||
Senioren Latin | |||||||||
Hoofdklasse | Ranking | ||||||||
1 | Evert Diepeveen | Margriet van Tuil | Cervia | 6 | |||||
2 | Michael Kop | Chantal Rijnsdorp | de Rijk Utrecht | 5 | |||||
3 | Rob Kokkeler | Patricia van Kuik | de Rijk Nieuwegein | 4 | |||||
4 | Willem Loerakker | Laurie Naytowhow | Step by Step | 3 | |||||
5 | Erik van Dijk | Alice Lanfermeijer | de Rijk Nieuwegein | 2 | |||||
6 | Kevin van der Pijl | Pascale Suister | de Rijk Nieuwegein | 1 | |||||
A-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||||
1 | Bram Paulissen | Emilie van Dun | van Opstal | 3 | 5 | ||||
2 | Alex van der Linden | Wendy van der Linden | Step by Step | 2,5 | 6,5 | ||||
3 | Arjan Doornekamp | Pauline Prosman | de Rijk Nieuwegein | 2 | 10 | ||||
4 | Eduard Meijer | Arnieke van IJzendoorn | de Rijk Nieuwegein | 1,5 | 4,5 | ||||
5 | Hans Noordanus | Ellen Noordanus | Parmentier | 1 | 3 | ||||
6 | Gregorius Schoenmaeckers | Janny Schoenmaeckers | Dance-Point | 0,5 | 3 | ||||
B-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||||
1 | Remco van Rhee | Lonneke van Leeuwen | de Rijk Nieuwegein | 3 | 3 | ||||
2 | Sebastiaan Pekelharing | Lonneke Altena | de Rijk Nieuwegein | 2,5 | 6,5 | ||||
3 | Toon Schuurkes | Ingrid van Meurs | van Opstal | 2 | 2 | ||||
4 | Marco Bij de Vaate | Mathilde vd Kraan | de Rijk Nieuwegein | 1,5 | 3,5 | ||||
5 | Rens van de Schoot | Wenneke Hubeek | de Rijk Utrecht | 1 | 6,5 | ||||
6 | Ernst Pikker | Ans Pikker | Dance-Point | 0,5 | 7,5 | ||||
C-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||||
1 | Paul Sparidaens | Miranda Sparidaens | van Opstal | 3 | 4 | ||||
2 | Wijbo Oosterhoff | Petra Rebel | Dance-Point | 2,5 | 2,5 | ||||
3 | Frank van Dun | Reinie van Dun | van Opstal | 2 | 2,5 |