Afdrukken
Wensink 18-01-2009
Uitslagen Junioren wedstrijd bij:Wensink Dance Masters te Apeldoorn
Junioren Ballroom
Hoofdklasse
Ranking
1
Erik Fiktorie
Jessica van de Heetkamp
Zenner
6
2
Nick Glasius
Nathalie de Wit
Zenner
5
A-Klasse
P.Punten
Totaal P.Punten
1
Marcel Arbon
Hester Steenstra
de Rijk Utrecht
3,5
6,5
2
Laurens van Engelen
Alexandra van Engelen
Parmentier
2,5
5,5
B-Klasse
P.Punten
Totaal P.Punten
1
Inti Huis in "t Veld
Daphne Schols
Wensink
3
Gepromoveerd
2
Christiaan van Toor
Erina Bassaly
Colijn
2,5
Gepromoveerd
3
Paul Groot
Martina Schouten
van der Linden
2
2
4
Dennis Hilligers
Julie Keijzer
Zenner
1,5
3,5
5
Stefan Schols
Mariska Hennekes
Wensink
1
7,5
6
Nadine Pikker
Mariete Pikker
van Schaik
0,5
2,5
C-Klasse
P.Punten
Totaal P.Punten
1
Dirk de Goede
Mariska Schols
Wensink
6
Gepromoveerd
2
Frank Overbeek
Kana van der Laan
Step by Step
5
Gepromoveerd
3
Melvin Albers
Lotte Groeneboom
Step by Step
4
Gepromoveerd
4
Dave de Graaf
Nadine Odinot
Parmentier
3
3
5
Rogier Termeer
Lara Spijker
Wildschut Geldermalsen
2
2
6
Niels de Jong
Shirley Schipper
de Vos
1
1
D-klasse
P.Punten
Totaal P.Punten
1
Stefan Haak
Veerle van Erve
van Opstal
6
Gepromoveerd
2
Nickyvan de Broek
Soraya de Jong
de Rijk Utrecht
5
Gepromoveerd
3
Derk van Arkel
Maartje Valstar
Wildschut Geldermalsen
4
Gepromoveerd
4
Arjan Pouw
Jennifer Koenen
Colijn
3
5
Nick Boszhard
Madeleine Vermeiij
Parmentier
2
6
Rocco van Wort
Britt Hekelaar
de Vos
1
2e jaars-klasse
P.Punten
Totaal P.Punten
1
Jorrit Kaarsemaker
Paula Groot
van der Linden
6
7
2
Edwin Nieuwenhuizen
Ramona van Hussen
de Rijk Nieuwegein
5
11,5
3
Alex Drost
Bonnie Kruis
Wensink
4
4
4
Mike Pardon
Mariette Mol
de Vos
3
4,5
5
Kevin Wijnans
Levi van Iersel
van Opstal
2
5
6
Loek Groot
Vera Popken
van der Linden
1
3
Junioren Latin
Hoofdklasse
Ranking
1
Dirk de Goede
Mariska Schols
Wensink
6
2
Vincent Soek
Cynthia den Boer
van Opstal
5
3
Inti Huis in "t Veld
Daphne Schols
Wensink
4
A-Klasse
P.Punten
Totaal P.Punten
1
Jan de Laure
Stacey van de Camp
van Opstal
3
9
2
Tom Snels
Taegan Schapendonk
van Opstal
2,5
7,5
3
Bjorn Dinslage
Mioe Deenen
van Opstal
2
8,5
4
Lau Ho Lam
Alexandra Vingerhoets
van Opstal
1,5
1,5
5
Nick Glasius
Nathalie Wit
Zenner
1
2
6
Stefan Schols
Mariska Hennekes
Wensink
0,5
0,5
B-Klasse
P.Punten
Totaal P.Punten
1
Roy van Trier
Chantal de Witte
van Opstal
6
Gepromoveerd
2
Patrick Zwiers
Anouk Jones
Wensink
5
Gepromoveerd
3
Dirk van Dun
Joyce van den Biggelaar
van Opstal
4
Gepromoveerd
4
Daniel Esman
Roxanna Vingerhoets
van Opstal
3
8,5
5
Marcel Arbon
Hester Steenstra
de Rijk Utrecht
2
7
6
Dion van de Klauw
Angela Eshuis
Colijn
1
1
C-Klasse
P.Punten
Totaal P.Punten
1
Neal van der Laan
Lynn van der Laan
Step by Step
6
Gepromoveerd
2
Sander Mol
Michelle Hooyen
van Opstal
5
Gepromoveerd
3
Melvin Albers
Lotte Groeneboom
Step by Step
4
Gepromoveerd
4
Bas Dijkman
Ancella Linssen
van Schaik
3
4,5
5
Paul Groot
Martina Schouten
van der Linden
2
1
6
Mike Rigter
Nathasscha Steijger
van Schaik
1
3,5
D-klasse
P.Punten
Totaal P.Punten
1
Frank Overbeek
Lana van der Laar
Step by Step
6
Gepromoveerd
2
Dave de Graaf
Nadine Odinot
Parmentier
5
Gepromoveerd
3
Dirk van Klundert
Margot Simons
van Opstal
4
Gepromoveerd
4
Stefan Haak
Veerle van Erve
van Opstal
3
3
5
Niels de Jong
Shirley Schipper
de Vos
2
2
6
Rogier Termeer
Lara Spijker
Wildschut Geldermalsen
1
1
2e jaars-klasse
P.Punten
Totaal P.Punten
1
Simon de Been
Sophie de Haas van Dorsser
Wensink
6
7,5
2
Kevin Wijnans
Levi van Iersel
van Opstal
5
5
3
Mike Pardon
Mariette Mol
de Vos
4
4
4
Jorrit Kaarsemaker
Paula Groot
van der Linden
3
7
5
Michael van der Giesen
Anna Nagel
Wildschut Tiel
2
7
6
Craig Brom
Esther Buitenhuis
Wensink
1
6,5
KIDS 1
Ranking
1
Daniël Akkermans
Kirsten de Vos
de Vos
6
2
Brendon Brom
Sylvia Mai
Wensink
5
3
Luc Burghout
Zoë Hekelaar
de Vos
4
4
Sylvano van de Horst
Roxanne van de Horst
de Vos
3
5
Channo Vonken
Kim van Ravenzwaay
Wensink
2
6
Nick van Ravenzwaay
Suzanne Suzanne Wopereis
Wensink
1
7
Quirijn Vlijm
Sanne Licht
Wensink
KIDS 2
1
Chiel de Groot
Fleur de Groot
Wensink
6
2
Aldin Kornegoor
Mellissa Reisogli
Basisschool de Rank
5
3
Dosty Amin
Joy Heemskerk
Basisschool de Rank
4
4
Jelmer Voederman
Laura Schuit
Basisschool de Rank
3
5
Jeroen Rozema
Lara Veldwijk
Basisschool de Rank
2
6
Ype Faber
Zoë Emans
Basisschool de Rank
1