Uitslagen Jeugd wedstrijd bij: WENSINK Dance Masters 3 Februari 2008 | ||||||||
Junioren Ballroom | ||||||||
Hoofdklasse | Ranking | |||||||
1 | Edwin Viester | Evelyn de Leeuw | Vliek | 6 | ||||
2 | Marco Schipper | Karina Schipper | Vliek | 5 | ||||
3 | Nick Glasius | Nathalie Wit | Ritzer | 4 | ||||
4 | Bart van de Pol | Amy Rietdijk | Vliek | 3 | ||||
5 | Tim Bosman | Desiree Spies | de Rijk/Parmentier | 2 | ||||
6 | Maarten Hartong | Mariska Beekhuiszen | van Schaik | 1 | ||||
A-Klasse | P.P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | ||||||
1 | Erik Fiktorie | Jessica van de Heetkamp | Ritzer | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Ramses van de Dussen | Mireille Piest | Colijn | 2,5 | 2,5 | |||
B-Klasse | P.P.Punten | Totaal.P.Punten | ||||||
1 | Erik Jan Haan | Sandra de Moree | Wildschut Geldermalsen | 6 | Gepromoveerd | |||
2 | Arjan Keeman | Marije op den Kelder | van der Linden | 5 | 5 | |||
3 | Marcel Arbon | Hester Steenstra | de Rijk/Parmentier | 4 | 5 | |||
4 | Mees van de Brug | Mandy Rietdijk | Vliek | 3 | 3 | |||
5 | Paul Jan Heijdenman | Josephine Hofstee | Wildschut Geldermalsen | 2 | 2 | |||
6 | Dennis Hilligers | Julie Keyzer | Ritzer | 1 | 4 | |||
C-Klasse | P.P.Punten | Totaal.P.Punten | ||||||
1 | Jan Joost Visser | Michelle Luiten | Annemieke | 6 | Gepromoveerd | |||
2 | Jeffrey Slof | Suzanne van de Schilden | Colijn | 5 | Gepromoveerd | |||
3 | Stefan Schols | Mariska Hennekes | Wensink | 4 | 5 | |||
4 | Nico Beers | Karin Beers | van der Linden | 3 | 3 | |||
5 | Martijn de Moree | Joyce Reijnen | Wildschut Geldermalsen | 2 | 6 | |||
6 | Sebastiaan Lensink | Marieke Uiterdijk | van Schaik | 1 | 2 | |||
D-Klasse | P.P.Punten | Totaal.P.Punten | ||||||
1 | Tom Snels | Teagan Schapendonk | van Opstal | 6 | 11 | |||
2 | Robin Reus | Emma Groot | van der Linden | 5 | 5 | |||
3 | Inti Huis in 't Veld | Anouk Jones | Wensink | 4 | 11 | |||
4 | Hilco Keurhorst | Marloes Lindeman | Wensink | 3 | 3 | |||
5 | Tom Wagemaker | Eva Kaarsemaker | van der Linden | 2 | 8 | |||
6 | Patrick Wouterse | Rianne de Goede | de Rijk/Parmentier | 1 | 3,5 | |||
2e jaars-Klasse | P.P.Punten | Totaal.P.Punten | ||||||
1 | Joost Kock | Stacey van de Camp | van Opstal | 6 | Gepromoveerd | |||
2 | Sander Mol | Kim Daanen | van Opstal | 5 | Gepromoveerd | |||
3 | Kevin Wijnans | Kimberly van Balkom | van Opstal | 4 | 9 | |||
4 | Roy van Trier | Chantal de Witte | van Opstal | 3 | 5 | |||
5 | Niels de Jong | Mariette Mol | de Vos | 2 | 3 | |||
6 | Joost van der Veen | Jolanda van der Veen | van Schaik | 1 | 1 | |||
Junioren Latin | ||||||||
Hoofdklasse | Ranking | |||||||
1 | Jeroen van Helvert | Ginneke Kraan | van Opstal | 6 | ||||
2 | Maarten Hartong | Mariska Beekhuiszen | van Schaik | 5 | ||||
3 | Dirk de Goede | Mariska Schols | Wensink | 4 | ||||
4 | Ramses van de Dussen | Mireille Piëst | Colijn | 3 | ||||
A-Klasse | P.P.Punten | Totaal.P.Punten | ||||||
1 | Vincent Soek | Cynthia de Boer | van Opstal | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Paul Jan Heijdenman | Josephine Hofstee | Wildschut Geldermalsen | 2,5 | 4,5 | |||
B-Klasse | P.P.Punten | Totaal.P.Punten | ||||||
1 | Nick Glasius | Nathalie Wit | Ritzer | 6 | Gepromoveerd | |||
2 | Stefan Schols | Mariska Hennekes | Wensink | 5 | 9,5 | |||
3 | Johan Bos | Anique Bontenbal | Cools | 4 | Gepromoveerd | |||
4 | Sebastiaan Lensink | Marieke Uiterdijk | van Schaik | 3 | 7 | |||
5 | Erik Jan Haan | Sandra de Moree | Wildschut Geldermalsen | 2 | 9 | |||
6 | Inti Huis in 't Veld | Janine Game | Wensink | 1 | 1 | |||
C-Klasse | P.P.Punten | Totaal.P.Punten | ||||||
1 | Tom Snels | Teagan Schapendonk | van Opstal | 6 | Gepromoveerd | |||
2 | Dennis Abma | Kimberly de Groot | t Danshuus | 5 | Gepromoveerd | |||
3 | Hilco Keurhorst | Marloes Lindenman | Wensink | 4 | 4 | |||
4 | Raoul Beekman | Thessa de Haan | Wensink | 3 | 3 | |||
5 | Arjan Keeman | Marije op den Kelder | van der Linden | 2 | 5 | |||
6 | Bas Dijkman | Angela Linssen | van Schaik | 1 | 1 | |||
D-Klasse | P.P.Punten | Totaal.P.Punten | ||||||
1 | Roy van Trier | Chantal de Witte | van Opstal | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Jelle Postma | Nienke van der Linden | van Schaik | 2,5 | 7,5 | |||
3 | Daniel Esman | Roxanne Vingerhoets | van Opstal | 2 | 10 | |||
4 | Rianne van Esschert | Sandra Pospiech | Wensink | 1,5 | 1,5 | |||
5 | Tom Wagemaker | Eva Kaarsemaker | van der Linden | 1 | 4 | |||
6 | Sander Dik | Froukje van de Worp | Wensink | 0,5 | 0,5 | |||
2ejaars-Klasse | P.P.Punten | Totaal.P.Punten | ||||||
1 | Joost Kock | Stacey van de Camp | van Opstal | 6 | Gepromoveerd | |||
2 | Elroy Beekman | Iris Linthorst | Wensink | 5 | Gepromoveerd | |||
3 | Sander Mol | Kim Daanen | van Opstal | 4 | 11 | |||
4 | Robin Reus | Emma Groot | van der Linden | 3 | 4 | |||
5 | Gino Koolman | Esther Wassink | Wensink | 2 | 2 | |||
6 | Kasper Wensing | Anita Olujic | Wensink | 1 | 1 | |||
Kids 1e klasse | Ranking | |||||||
1 | Boris Egelie | Jessie Vogd | Wensink | 6 | ||||
2 | Simon de Been | Sophie de Haas van Dorsser | Wensink | 5 | ||||
3 | Craig Brom | Esther Buitenhuis | Wensink | 4 | ||||
4 | Henk Toxopeus | Elisa Nijman | Wensink | 3 | ||||
5 | Brandon Brom | Sylvie Mai | Wensink | 2 | ||||
6 | Sylvano van de Horst | Roxanne van de Horst | de Vos | 1 | ||||
Kids 2e klasse | Ranking | |||||||
1 | Ferry Broekhuis | Kim van Ravenzwaay | Wensink | 6 | ||||
2 | Danny Jake Boschker | Judith Knol | Wensink | 5 | ||||
3 | Robin van Uffelen | Maybel Hattar | Wensink | 4 | ||||
4 | Nick van Ravenzwaay | Suzanne Licht | Wensink | 3 | ||||
5 | Quirijn Vlijm | Sanne Licht | Wensink | 2 | ||||
6 | Jasper Vlijm | Larissa van Breukelen | Wensink | 1 |