Uitslagen Junioren wedstrijd bij: Dansclub Cervia 27 februari 2011 | ||||||||||||
Junioren Ballroom | ||||||||||||
Hoofdklasse | Ranking | |||||||||||
1 | Jamie Groeneveld | Esme Fasen | Cervia | 6 | ||||||||
2 | Michael Groeneveld | Lesley Groeneveld | Cervia | 5 | ||||||||
3 | Marco van Eck | Sandra de Moree | Wildschut Geld. | 4 | ||||||||
A-Klasse | P.Punten | |||||||||||
1 | Bert Groot | Mabel Alkema | van der Linden | 3 | ||||||||
2 | Bjorn Dinslage | Veerle van Erve | van Opstal | 2,5 | ||||||||
B-Klasse | P.Punten | |||||||||||
1 | Bas Dijkman | Ancella Linssen | Dance-Point | 6 | ||||||||
2 | Roger Termeer | Nina Beusmans | Wildschut Geld. | Gepromoveerd | ||||||||
3 | Jorrit Kaarsemaker | Vera Popken | van der Linden | 4 | ||||||||
4 | Sebastiaan Jansen | Lyzette Kaal | Wensink | 3 | ||||||||
5 | Hilco Keurhorst | Rianne Esschert | Wensink | 2 | ||||||||
6 | Stefan Schols | Melissa Cilissen | Wensink | 1 | ||||||||
C-Klasse | P.Punten | |||||||||||
1 | Leon Bakker | Marije Negerman | van der Linden | 6 | ||||||||
2 | Remco Postma | Willeke Viellevoy | van Diffelen | 5 | ||||||||
3 | Patrick de Jonge | Bernadette Meijer | Parmentier | 4 | ||||||||
4 | Davey Blommendaal | Naomi van de Weerd | Cervia | 3 | ||||||||
5 | Jori de Vogel | Melanie Keulen | Parmentier | 2 | ||||||||
6 | Mark van der Werff | Karin van der Werff | Parmentier | 1 | ||||||||
D-klasse | P.Punten | |||||||||||
1 | Theo de Jong | Sanne Grave | van der Linden | Gepromoveerd | ||||||||
2 | Delano Grin | Ellen Bannink | Wensink | 2,5 | ||||||||
3 | Geert van Gorkum | Jella Walbeek | van Opstal | 2 | ||||||||
4 | Maurice Krielaart | Karin Gottmer | van Diffelen | 1,5 | ||||||||
5 | Stefan Noordergraaf | Guusje Kuysten | Step by Step | 1 | ||||||||
6 | Edwin Roerdink | Sylvia Roerdink | Parmentier | 0,5 | ||||||||
2e jaars-klasse | P.Punten | |||||||||||
1 | Sebastiaan Pohlman | Marieke Koomen | van der Linden | Gepromoveerd | ||||||||
2 | Andrew Dilissen | Rosanne Laugs | Parmentier | 5 | ||||||||
3 | Bart Koppies | Laura Boos | van der Linden | Gepromoveerd | ||||||||
4 | Ralf Vieveen | Eline Bode | Step by Step | 3 | ||||||||
5 | Daan Helmendach | Nathalie van Burik | Wensink | 2 | ||||||||
6 | Mark van der Most | Annelieke Jacobs | van Diffelen | 1 | ||||||||
1e jaars-klasse | P.Punten | |||||||||||
1 | Mark Koppies | Laura Swart | van der Linden | 3 | ||||||||
2 | Gerlo Negerman | Eva Boos | van der Linden | 2,5 | ||||||||
3 | Naud Kramer | Nicole Miltenburg | Cervia | 2 | ||||||||
4 | Nick Vlaming | Michelle Miltenburg | Cervia | 1,5 | ||||||||
5 | Bastiaan Schefferlie | Kim Thomassen | Cervia | 1 | ||||||||
6 | Eveline Ymeren | Chantal van der Linden | Cervia | 0,5 | ||||||||
Junioren Latin | ||||||||||||
Hoofdklasse | ||||||||||||
1 | Jan de Laure | Michelle Hooyen | van Opstal | |||||||||
2 | Thijs Overbeek | Eline Rens | Step by Step | |||||||||
3 | Michael Groeneveld | Lesley Groeneveld | Cervia | |||||||||
4 | Jamie Groeneveld | Esme Fasen | Cervia | |||||||||
5 | Frank Overbeek | Lana van de Laar | Step by Step | |||||||||
6 | Kim Jansen | Cervia | ||||||||||
A-Klasse | P.Punten | |||||||||||
1 | Kevin Schellekes | Robin Peijen | van Opstal | 3 | ||||||||
2 | Hilco Keurhorst | Rianne van de Esschert | Wensink | 2,5 | ||||||||
3 | Marco van Eck | Sandra de Moree | Wildschut Geld. | 2 | ||||||||
B-Klasse | P.Punten | |||||||||||
1 | Stefan Schols | Melissa Cilissen | Wensink | 3 | ||||||||
2 | Kevin Wijnans | Anne de Bruin | van Opstal | 2,5 | ||||||||
3 | Kevin Dekker | Leonie Noordanus | Parmentier | 2 | ||||||||
4 | Bjorn Dinslage | Veerle van Erve | van Opstal | Gepromoveerd | ||||||||
5 | Didier van Esch | Jill van der Laan | Step by Step | 1 | ||||||||
6 | Stefan Haak | Valerie Rozenbrand | van Opstal | 0,5 | ||||||||
C-Klasse | P.Punten | |||||||||||
1 | Ruben van de Akker | Suzan van den Hondel | Step by Step | 6 | ||||||||
2 | Jean Paul Hoppenbrouwer | Karo Lieke | van Opstal | 5 | ||||||||
3 | Craig Brom | Esther Buitenhuis | Wensink | 4 | ||||||||
4 | Niels van de Biggelaar | Anne van Dun | van Opstal | 3 | ||||||||
5 | Sebastiaan Jansen | Lyzette Kaal | Wensink | 2 | ||||||||
6 | Leon Bakker | Marije Negerman | van der Linden | 1 | ||||||||
D-klasse | P.Punten | |||||||||||
1 | Delano Grin | Ellen Bannink | Wensink | 3 | ||||||||
2 | Remco Swaans | Sigrid Fonken | van Opstal | 2,5 | ||||||||
3 | Mairice Krielaart | Karit Gottmer | van Diffelen | 2 | ||||||||
4 | Theo de Jong | Sanne Grave | van der Linden | 1,5 | ||||||||
5 | Edwin Roerdink | Sylvia Roerdink | Parmentier | 1 | ||||||||
6 | Geert van Gorkum | Jella Walbeek | van Opstal | 0,5 | ||||||||
2e jaars-klasse | P.Punten | |||||||||||
1 | Andrew Dilssen | Rosanne Laugs | Parmentier | 3 | ||||||||
2 | Brandon Brom | Marina van Breukelen | Wensink | Gepromoveerd | ||||||||
3 | Stefan Noordergraaf | Guusje Kuysten | Step by Step | 2 | ||||||||
4 | Mark van de Most | Annelieke Jacobs | van Diffelen | 1,5 | ||||||||
5 | Ralf Vieveen | Eline Bode | Step by Step | 1 | ||||||||
6 | Jorik Dijkstra | Rolanda Roos | Parmentier | 0,5 | ||||||||
1e jaars-klasse | P.Punten | |||||||||||
1 | Ype Faber | Zoe Emans | Wensink | 3 | ||||||||
2 | Mark Koppies | Laura Swart | van der Linden | 2,5 | ||||||||
3 | Gego Negerman | Eva Boos | van der Linden | 2 | ||||||||
4 | Nick Vlaming | Michelle Miltenburg | Cervia | 1,5 | ||||||||
5 | Naud Kramer | Nicole Miltenburg | Cervia | 1 | ||||||||
6 | Eveline Ymeren | Chantal van der Linden | Cervia | 0,5 |