Uitslagen : Dance Masters de Rijk 29-11-2009 | ||||||||||
Junioren Ballroom | ||||||||||
Hoofdklasse | Ranking | |||||||||
1 | Erik Fiktorie | Jessica van de Heetkamp | Zenner | 6 | ||||||
2 | Marcel Arbon | Hester Steenstra | de Rijk Utrecht | 5 | ||||||
3 | Inti Huis in 't Veld | Daphne Schols | Wensink | 4 | ||||||
A- Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | ||||||||
1 | Marco van Eck | Sandra de Moree | Wildschut Geldermalsen | 3 | 13 | |||||
2 | Christiaan van Toor | Erina Bassaly | Colijn | 2,5 | 9,5 | |||||
3 | Thijs Overbeek | Elina van Rens | Step by Step | 2 | 10 | |||||
4 | Jeffrey Slof | Suzanne van de Schilden | Colijn | 1,5 | 3 | |||||
5 | Frank Overbeek | Lana van der Laar | Step by Step | 1 | 5,5 | |||||
B- Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | ||||||||
1 | Maarten Heesbeen | Sylvia Ootes | van der Linden | 3 | 6 | |||||
2 | Melvin Albers | Lotte Groeneboom | Step by Step | 2,5 | 13,5 | |||||
3 | Bjorn Dinslage | Veerle van Erve | van Opstal | 2 | 4,5 | |||||
4 | Stefan Schols | Melissa Cilessen | Wensink | 1,5 | 1,5 | |||||
5 | Dirk de Goede | Mariska Schols | Wensink | 1 | 3 | |||||
6 | Niels de Jong | Shirley Schipper | de Vos | 0,5 | 5 | |||||
C- Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | ||||||||
1 | Bert Groot | Mabel Alkema | van der Linden | 6 | 6 | |||||
2 | Derk van Arkel | Laura Ham | Wildschut Geldermalsen | 5 | 8 | |||||
3 | Gerard Fey | Cynthia Hoefsmit | van der Linden | 4 | 6 | |||||
4 | Jelle Postma | Nienke van der Linden | van Schaik | 3 | 7 | |||||
5 | Bas Dijkman | Ancella Linssen | van Schaik | 2 | 13 | |||||
6 | Patrick Zwiers | Chantal Hutten | Wensink | 1 | 1 | |||||
D- Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | ||||||||
1 | Jorrit Kaarsenmaker | Vera Popken | van der Linden | 6 | Gepromoveerd | |||||
2 | Sebastiaan Jansen | Mandy Jaspers | Wensink | 5 | 7,5 | |||||
3 | Mark van der Werff | Karin van der Werff | Parmentier | 4 | 4 | |||||
4 | Alex Drost | Bonnie Kruis | Wensink | 3 | 3 | |||||
5 | Patrick de Jonge | Bernadette Meijer | Parmentier | 2 | 2 | |||||
6 | Dico de Zeeuw | Sandra Briede | de Rijk Utrecht | 1 | 2 | |||||
2e jaarsklasse | ||||||||||
1 | Leon Bakker | Marije Negerman | van der Linden | 6 | 8 | |||||
2 | Theo de Jong | Nyne van der Meulen | van der Linden | 5 | 8 | |||||
3 | Brain Vergangelt | Inge van de Camp | van Opstal | 4 | 4 | |||||
4 | Simon de Been | Sophie de Haas v.Dorsser | Wensink | 3 | 3 | |||||
5 | Michel Blankenstein | Barbara Driehuis | de Rijk Utrecht | 2 | 2 | |||||
6 | Toin Hagendijk | Amber van Berkel | van Opstal | 1 | 3,5 | |||||
Junioren Latin | ||||||||||
Hoofdklasse | Ranking | |||||||||
1 | Wouter Grootendorst | Evi Luijten | van Opstal | 6 | ||||||
2 | Jan de Laure | Stacey van de Camp | van Opstal | 5 | ||||||
3 | Thijs Overbeek | Elina van Rens | Step by Step | 4 | ||||||
4 | Dirk de Goede | Mariska Schols | Wensink | 3 | ||||||
5 | Inti Huis in 't Veld | Daphne Schols | Wensink | 2 | ||||||
6 | Tom Snels | Teagan Schapendonk | van Opstal | 1 | ||||||
A- Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | ||||||||
1 | Frank Overbeek | Lana van der Laar | Step by Step | 3 | 7 | |||||
2 | Sander van Mol | Michelle Hooijen | van Opstal | 2,5 | 8,5 | |||||
3 | Neal van der Laan | Lyn van der Laan | Step by Step | 2 | 5 | |||||
4 | Dave de Graaf | Nadine Odinot | Parmentier | 1,5 | 2 | |||||
5 | Marco van Eck | Sandra de Moree | Wildschut Geldermalsen | 1 | 2,5 | |||||
6 | Johan Bos | Anique Bontenbal | Cools | 0,5 | 4 | |||||
B- Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | ||||||||
1 | Jeffrey Slof | Suzanne van de Schilden | Colijn | 6 | ||||||
2 | Kevin Schellekens | Robin Peijen | van Opstal | 5 | ||||||
3 | Jelle Postma | Nienke van der Linden | van Schaik | 4 | ||||||
4 | Hilco Keurhorst | Rianne van den Esschert | Wensink | 3 | ||||||
5 | Bjorn Dinslage | Veerle van Erve | van Opstal | 2 | ||||||
6 | Christiaan van Toor | Erna Bassaly | Colijn | 1 | ||||||
C- Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | ||||||||
1 | Gerard Fey | Cynthia Hoefsmit | van der Linden | 6 | 6 | |||||
2 | Simon de Been | Sophie de Haas v. Dorsser | Wensink | 5 | 5 | |||||
3 | Rogier Termeer | Lara Spijker | Wildschut Geldermalsen | 4 | Gepromoveerd | |||||
4 | Niels de Jong | Shirley Schipper | de Vos | 3 | 12 | |||||
5 | Bert Groot | Mabel Alkema | van der Linden | 2 | 2 | |||||
6 | Maarten Heesbeen | Sylvia Ootes | van der Linden | 1 | 8 | |||||
D- Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | ||||||||
1 | Didier van Esch | Jill van der Laan | Step by Step | 6 | Gepromoveerd | |||||
2 | Jorrit Kaarsenmaker | Vera Popken | van der Linden | 5 | 7 | |||||
3 | Koen van der Aa | Valerie Rozenbrand | van Opstal | 4 | 4 | |||||
4 | Sebastiaan Jansen | Mandy Jaspers | Wensink | 3 | 3 | |||||
5 | Alex Drost | Bonnie Kruis | Wensink | 2 | 2 | |||||
6 | Mick Töller | Centa Derks | van Schaik | 1 | 1 | |||||
2e jaarsklasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | ||||||||
1 | Brain Vergangelt | Inge van de Camp | van Opstal | 3 | 3 | |||||
2 | Leon Bakker | Marije Negerman | van der Linden | 2,5 | 3,5 | |||||
3 | Theo de Jong | Nyne van der Meulen | van der Linden | 2 | 5 | |||||
4 | Remco Swaans | Sigrid Fonken | van Opstal | 1,5 | 1,5 | |||||
5 | Toin Hagendijk | Amber van Berkel | van Opstal | 1 | 2,5 | |||||
6 | Nico Blankenstein | Barbara Driehuis | de Rijk Nieuwegein | 0,5 | 0,5 | |||||
Latin Kids 1 | Ranking | |||||||||
1 | Nick Ravenzwaay | Suzanne Wopereus | Wensink | 6 | 6 | |||||
2 | Brandon Brom | Sylvie Mai | Wensink | 5 | 5 | |||||
3 | Ype Faber | Zoë Emans | Wensink | 4 | 4 | |||||
4 | Bas Hartsuiker | Marina van Breukelen | Wensink | 3 | 3 | |||||
5 | Jasper Vlijm | Larissa van Breukelen | Wensink | 2 | 2 |